ECOOP 2015
Sun 5 - Fri 10 July 2015 Prague, Czech Republic
Filter
Dates
Rooms
Tracks
Badges
Your Program

Sun 5 Jul

RIOT-2015-papers
08:45 - 09:00: RIOT - Welcome at FIT-111
Chair(s): Adam WelcOracle Labs
RIOT-2015-papers143607870000008:45 - 09:00
Day opening
Adam WelcOracle Labs, Jan VitekNortheastern University
RIOT-2015-papers
09:00 - 10:30: RIOT - Implementation at FIT-111
RIOT-2015-papers143607960000009:00 - 09:30
Talk
RIOT-2015-papers143608140000009:30 - 10:00
Talk
Lukas StadlerOracle Labs
RIOT-2015-papers143608320000010:00 - 10:30
Talk
Pharo-2015
09:00 - 10:00: Pharo - Introduction at FIT-301
Pharo-2015143607960000009:00 - 10:00
Day opening
Stéphane Ducasse INRIA Lille
COP-2015-papers
09:30 - 10:30: COP - Keynote at FIT-107
COP-2015-papers143608140000009:30 - 10:30
Talk
Jens LinckeHasso Plattner Institute
ecoop15-ds
09:30 - 10:30: Doctoral Symposium - Student Talks 1 at FIT-302
ecoop15-ds143608140000009:30 - 09:40
Day opening
Timothy JonesVictoria University of Wellington
ecoop15-ds143608200000009:40 - 10:05
Talk
Julien PagèsLIRMM, Université de Montpellier
ecoop15-ds143608350000010:05 - 10:30
Talk
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
09:30 - 09:50: MASPEGHI - Welcome at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143608140000009:30 - 09:50
Day opening
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
09:50 - 10:30: MASPEGHI - Position paper 1 at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143608260000009:50 - 10:30
Talk
Aggelos BiboudisUniversity of Athens, George FourtounisUniversity of Athens, Yannis SmaragdakisUniversity of Athens
Link to publication
Pharo-2015
10:00 - 10:30: Pharo - Coding Example at FIT-301
Pharo-2015143608320000010:00 - 10:30
Other
Stéphane Ducasse INRIA Lille
RIOT-2015-papers
11:00 - 12:30: RIOT - Analysis at FIT-111
RIOT-2015-papers143608680000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Tomas KaliberaNortheastern University
RIOT-2015-papers143608860000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Helena KotthausTU Dortmund
RIOT-2015-papers143609040000012:00 - 12:30
Talk
Leif AndersenPLT @ Northeastern University
Pharo-2015
11:00 - 12:30: Pharo - Coding Session 1 at FIT-301
Pharo-2015143608680000011:00 - 12:30
Other
COP-2015-papers
11:00 - 12:30: COP - Session 1 at FIT-107
COP-2015-papers143608680000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Didier VernaEPITA / LRDE, François RipaultEPITA / LRDE
COP-2015-papers143608860000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Harumi WatanabeTokai University, Midori SugayaShibaura Institute of Technology, Ikuta TanigawaKyusyu University, Nobuhiko OguraTokyo City University, Kenji HisazumiKyushu University
COP-2015-papers143609040000012:00 - 12:30
Talk
Baptiste MaingretINSA Lyon, Frédéric Le MouëlINSA Lyon, Julien PongeINSA Lyon, Nicolas StoulsINSA Lyon, Jian CaoShanghai Jiao Tong University, Yannick LoiseauBlaise Pascale University , Aubière
ecoop15-ds
11:00 - 12:30: Doctoral Symposium - Student Talks 2 at FIT-302
ecoop15-ds143608680000011:00 - 11:25
Talk
Krishna NarasimhanGoethe University
ecoop15-ds143608830000011:25 - 11:50
Talk
Alysson MilanezUFCG, Brazil
ecoop15-ds143608980000011:50 - 12:30
Talk
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
11:00 - 12:30: MASPEGHI - Technical papers at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143608680000011:00 - 11:45
Talk
Link to publication
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143608950000011:45 - 12:30
Talk
Andrew BlackPortland State University
Link to publication
Pharo-2015
13:30 - 15:00: Pharo - Coding Session 2 at FIT-301
Pharo-2015143609580000013:30 - 15:00
Other
ecoop15-ds
13:30 - 15:00: Doctoral Symposium - Invited Talks 1 at FIT-302
ecoop15-ds143609580000013:30 - 14:00
Talk
Shriram KrishnamurthiBrown University
ecoop15-ds143609760000014:00 - 15:00
Talk
Mario WolczkoOracle Labs
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
13:30 - 14:30: MASPEGHI - Invited talk at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143609580000013:30 - 14:30
Talk
COP-2015-papers
13:30 - 15:00: COP - Session 2 at FIT-107
COP-2015-papers143609580000013:30 - 14:00
Talk
Stefan LehmannHasso-Plattner-Institute, Potsdam, Tim FelgentreffHasso-Plattner-Institute, Potsdam, Robert HirschfeldHPI
COP-2015-papers143609760000014:00 - 14:30
Talk
Tetsuo KaminaRitsumeikan University, Tomoyuki AotaniTokyo Institute of Technology, Hidehiko MasuharaTokyo Institute of Technology, Atsushi IgarashiKyoto University
COP-2015-papers143609940000014:30 - 15:00
Talk
Nicolás CardozoTrinity College Dublin, Ireland, Siobhán ClarkeTrinity College Dublin, Ireland
RIOT-2015-papers
14:00 - 15:00: RIOT - Optimization at FIT-111
RIOT-2015-papers143609760000014:00 - 14:30
Talk
Alex BertramBedatadriven
RIOT-2015-papers143609940000014:30 - 15:00
Talk
Haichuan WangUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
14:30 - 15:00: MASPEGHI - Position paper 2 at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143609940000014:30 - 15:00
Talk
Markku SakkinenUniversity of Jyväskylä
Link to publication Media Attached
Pharo-2015
15:30 - 17:00: Pharo - Coding Session 3 at FIT-301
Pharo-2015143610300000015:30 - 17:00
Other
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
15:30 - 16:40: MASPEGHI - Discussion at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143610300000015:30 - 16:40
Other
ecoop15-ds
15:30 - 17:00: Doctoral Symposium - Invited Talks 2 at FIT-302
ecoop15-ds143610300000015:30 - 16:00
Talk
Yu David LiuState University of New York (SUNY) Binghamton
ecoop15-ds143610480000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Jonathan AldrichCarnegie Mellon University
ecoop15-ds143610660000016:30 - 16:40
Day closing
Timothy JonesVictoria University of Wellington
RIOT-2015-papers
15:30 - 17:30: RIOT - Open Discussion at FIT-111
RIOT-2015-papers143610300000015:30 - 17:30
Other
COP-2015-papers
15:30 - 17:00: COP - Session 3 at FIT-107
COP-2015-papers143610300000015:30 - 16:00
Talk
Matthias SpringerHasso Plattner Institute, Jens LinckeHasso Plattner Institute, Robert HirschfeldHPI
COP-2015-papers143610480000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Tomoyuki AotaniTokyo Institute of Technology, Tetsuo KaminaRitsumeikan University, Hidehiko MasuharaTokyo Institute of Technology
COP-2015-papers143610660000016:30 - 17:00
Other
MASPEGHI-2015-papers
16:40 - 17:00: MASPEGHI - Workshop retrospective at FIT-364
MASPEGHI-2015-papers143610720000016:40 - 17:00
Day closing

Mon 6 Jul

CurryOn
08:45 - 09:00: Curry On - Curry On opening remarks at Bohemia I
CurryOn143616510000008:45 - 09:00
Day opening
CurryOn
09:00 - 09:45: Curry On - Bracha at Bohemia I
CurryOn143616600000009:00 - 09:45
Talk
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers
09:00 - 09:45: ICOOOLPS - Invited Speaker at Bohemia III
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143616600000009:00 - 09:45
Talk
Link to publication
netpl-2015-workshop
09:00 - 09:10: NetPL - Welcome at Hluboka II
Chair(s): Robert SouléUniversità della Svizzera italiana, Marco CaniniUniversité catholique de Louvain
netpl-2015-workshop143616600000009:00 - 09:10
Day opening
Marco CaniniUniversité catholique de Louvain, Robert SouléUniversità della Svizzera italiana
netpl-2015-workshop
09:10 - 09:50: NetPL - Ballani at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143616660000009:10 - 09:50
Talk
Hitesh BallaniMicrosoft Research, UK
Link to publication
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers
10:00 - 11:00: ICOOOLPS - Debugging at Bohemia III
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143616960000010:00 - 10:30
Talk
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143617140000010:30 - 11:00
Talk
Christoph BockischUniversity of Twente, Marnix van't RietUniversity of Twente, Haihan YinUniversity of Twente, Mehmet AksitUniversity of Twente, Ziyi LinShanghai Jiao Tong University, Yuting ChenShanghai Jiao Tong University, Jianjun ZhaoShanghai Jiao Tong University
CurryOn
10:05 - 10:45: Curry On - Borenszweig & Wajnerman at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143616990000010:05 - 10:45
Talk
Link to publication
CurryOn
10:05 - 10:45: Curry On - Breslav at Bohemia I
CurryOn143616990000010:05 - 10:45
Talk
Link to publication
STOP2015
10:05 - 10:50: STOP - Lehtosalo at Moravia III
STOP2015143616990000010:05 - 10:50
Talk
PLAS-2015-papers
10:05 - 10:10: PLAS - Welcome at Karlstejn
Chair(s): Michael ClarksonCornell University, Limin JiaCarnegie Mellon University
PLAS-2015-papers143616990000010:05 - 10:10
Day opening
JSTools-2015-papers
10:10 - 10:15: JSTools - Day Opening at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Julian DolbyIBM Research, Christian HammerSaarland University, Michael PradelTU Darmstadt, Shu-yu GuoMozilla Corporation
JSTools-2015-papers143617020000010:10 - 10:15
Day opening
PLAS-2015-papers
10:10 - 11:10: PLAS - Invited talk I at Karlstejn
PLAS-2015-papers143617020000010:10 - 11:10
Talk
Link to publication
netpl-2015-workshop
10:10 - 11:10: NetPL - Krishnamurthi at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143617020000010:10 - 11:10
Talk
Shriram KrishnamurthiBrown University
Link to publication
JSTools-2015-papers
10:15 - 10:45: JSTools - Theory at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Christian HammerSaarland University
JSTools-2015-papers143617050000010:15 - 10:45
Talk
Daiva NaudžiūnienėImperial College London
JSTools-2015-papers
10:50 - 12:20: JSTools - Invited Talks at STOP at Hluboka I
JSTools-2015-papers143617260000010:50 - 11:35
Talk
JSTools-2015-papers143617530000011:35 - 12:20
Talk
STOP2015
10:50 - 11:35: STOP - Rossberg at Moravia III
STOP2015143617260000010:50 - 11:35
Talk
CurryOn
10:55 - 11:35: Curry On - Kuhn at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143617290000010:55 - 11:35
Talk
Roland KuhnTypesafe
Media Attached
CurryOn
10:55 - 11:35: Curry On - Sant'Anna at Bohemia I
CurryOn143617290000010:55 - 11:35
Talk
Link to publication
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers
11:00 - 12:00: ICOOOLPS - Method Call at Bohemia III
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143617320000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Roland DucournauLIRMM, Université de Montpellier, Julien PagèsLIRMM, Université de Montpellier, Jean PrivatUniversité du Québec à Montréal, Colin VidalLIRMM, Université de Montpellier
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143617500000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Fabio NiephausHasso Plattner Institute, University of Potsdam, Matthias SpringerHasso Plattner Institute, Tim FelgentreffHasso-Plattner-Institute, Potsdam, Tobias PapeHasso-Plattner-Institute, Potsdam, Robert HirschfeldHPI
netpl-2015-workshop
11:10 - 11:50: NetPL - Madhavapeddy at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143617380000011:10 - 11:50
Talk
Anil MadhavapeddyUniversity of Cambridge
Link to publication
PLAS-2015-papers
11:10 - 12:40: PLAS - Technical talks I at Karlstejn
PLAS-2015-papers143617380000011:10 - 11:40
Talk
Sophia DrossopoulouImperial College London, James NobleVictoria University of Wellington, Mark MillerGoogle Inc.
PLAS-2015-papers143617560000011:40 - 12:10
Talk
Matthias GrimmerJohannes Kepler University Linz, Roland SchatzJohannes Kepler University Linz, Chris SeatonOracle Labs / University of Manchester, Thomas WuerthingerOracle Labs, Hanspeter MössenböckJohannes Kepler University Linz
PLAS-2015-papers143617740000012:10 - 12:40
Talk
Pablo BuirasChalmers University of Technology, Bart Van DelftChalmers University of Technology
STOP2015
11:35 - 12:20: STOP - Chaudhuri at Moravia III
STOP2015143617530000011:35 - 12:20
Talk
Link to publication
CurryOn
11:45 - 12:25: Curry On - Pressler at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143617590000011:45 - 12:25
Talk
Ron PresslerParallel Universe
CurryOn
11:45 - 12:25: Curry On - Shapiro at Bohemia I
CurryOn143617590000011:45 - 12:25
Talk
Marc ShapiroInria & LIP6
netpl-2015-workshop
11:50 - 12:30: NetPL - Cerny at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143617620000011:50 - 12:30
Talk
Pavol CernyUniversity of Colorado Boulder
Link to publication
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers
13:30 - 14:30: ICOOOLPS - Garbage Collection at Bohemia III
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143618220000013:30 - 14:00
Talk
Sylvan ClebschImperial College London, Sebastian BlessingCausality, Juliana FrancoImperial College London, Sophia DrossopoulouImperial College London
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143618400000014:00 - 14:30
Talk
Shijie XuUniversity of New Brunswick, Qi GuoCarnegie Mellon University, Gerhard DueckUniversity of New Brunswick, David BremnerUniversity of New Brunswick, Yang WangUniversity of New Brunswick
STOP2015
13:50 - 14:35: STOP - Chandra at Moravia III
STOP2015143618340000013:50 - 14:35
Talk
Satish ChandraSamsung Research America
CurryOn
13:50 - 14:30: Curry On - Gordon at Bohemia I
CurryOn143618340000013:50 - 14:30
Talk
Andrew D. GordonMicrosoft Research and University of Edinburgh
JSTools-2015-papers
13:50 - 14:35: JSTools - Invited Talks at STOP II at Hluboka I
JSTools-2015-papers143618340000013:50 - 14:35
Talk
PLAS-2015-papers
13:50 - 14:50: PLAS - Invited talk II at Karlstejn
PLAS-2015-papers143618340000013:50 - 14:50
Talk
Shriram KrishnamurthiBrown University
netpl-2015-workshop
14:00 - 15:00: NetPL - Dixon at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143618400000014:00 - 15:00
Talk
Link to publication
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers
14:30 - 15:30: ICOOOLPS - Inside the Virtual Machine at Bohemia III
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143618580000014:30 - 15:00
Talk
Tim FelgentreffHasso-Plattner-Institute, Potsdam, Tobias PapeHasso-Plattner-Institute, Potsdam, Lars WassermannUniversity of Potsdam, Robert HirschfeldHPI, Carl Friedrich Bolz-TereickKing's College London
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143618760000015:00 - 15:30
Talk
Benoit DalozeJohannes Kepler University, Chris SeatonOracle Labs / University of Manchester, Daniele BonettaOracle Labs, Hanspeter MössenböckJohannes Kepler University Linz
Pre-print
STOP2015
14:40 - 15:40: STOP - Contracts at Moravia III
STOP2015143618640000014:40 - 15:00
Talk
File Attached
STOP2015143618760000015:00 - 15:20
Talk
Andrew KentIndiana University, Sam Tobin-HochstadtIndiana University
File Attached
STOP2015143618880000015:20 - 15:40
Talk
File Attached
CurryOn
14:40 - 15:20: Curry On - Lawall at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143618640000014:40 - 15:20
Talk
Julia LawallInria/LIP6/UPMC/Sorbonne University
Link to publication
CurryOn
14:40 - 15:20: Curry On - McMullen at Bohemia I
CurryOn143618640000014:40 - 15:20
Talk
JSTools-2015-papers
14:40 - 15:40: JSTools - Practical Analysis at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Julian DolbyIBM Research
JSTools-2015-papers143618640000014:40 - 15:10
Talk
Sukyoung RyuKorea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
JSTools-2015-papers143618820000015:10 - 15:40
Talk
Koushik SenUniversity of California, Berkeley
PLAS-2015-papers
14:50 - 15:30: PLAS - Technical talks II at Karlstejn
PLAS-2015-papers143618700000014:50 - 15:10
Talk
Toby MurrayNICTA and UNSW
PLAS-2015-papers143618820000015:10 - 15:30
Talk
Vijay GaneshUniversity of Waterloo, Sebastian BanescuTechnical University of Munich, Martín OchoaTechnical University of Munich
netpl-2015-workshop
15:00 - 15:40: NetPL - Capone at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143618760000015:00 - 15:40
Talk
Antonio CaponePolitecnico di Milano
Link to publication
CurryOn
16:00 - 16:40: Curry On - Arni at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143619120000016:00 - 16:40
Talk
Link to publication
JSTools-2015-papers
16:00 - 18:00: JSTools - Practical Analysis II at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Michael PradelTU Darmstadt
JSTools-2015-papers143619120000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Martin VechevETH Zurich
JSTools-2015-papers143619300000016:30 - 17:00
Talk
Anders MøllerAarhus University
JSTools-2015-papers143619480000017:00 - 17:30
Talk
Manu SridharanSamsung Research America
JSTools-2015-papers143619660000017:30 - 18:00
Talk
Saba AlimadadiUniversity of British Columbia
CurryOn
16:00 - 16:40: Curry On - Printezis at Bohemia I
CurryOn143619120000016:00 - 16:40
Talk
netpl-2015-workshop
16:00 - 17:00: NetPL - Wattenhofer at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143619120000016:00 - 17:00
Talk
Link to publication
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers
16:00 - 17:00: ICOOOLPS - Wrap-up at Bohemia III
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143619120000016:00 - 16:30
Other
ICOOOLPS-2015-papers143619300000016:30 - 17:00
Day closing
PLAS-2015-papers
16:10 - 16:30: PLAS - Discussion at Karlstejn
PLAS-2015-papers143619180000016:10 - 16:30
Other
STOP2015
16:10 - 17:10: STOP - Gradual Typing at Moravia III
STOP2015143619180000016:10 - 16:30
Talk
Asumu TakikawaNortheastern University, Daniel FelteyNortheastern University, Ben GreenmanNortheastern University, Max New, Jan VitekNortheastern University, Matthias FelleisenNortheastern University
Media Attached
STOP2015143619300000016:30 - 16:50
Talk
Andre KuhlenschmidtIndiana University, Deyaaeldeen AlmahallawiIndiana University, Jeremy G. SiekIndiana University
File Attached
STOP2015143619420000016:50 - 17:10
Talk
File Attached
PLAS-2015-papers
16:30 - 17:00: PLAS - Workshop closing at Karlstejn
PLAS-2015-papers143619300000016:30 - 17:00
Day closing
CurryOn
16:50 - 17:30: Curry On - Hage at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143619420000016:50 - 17:30
Talk
Jurriaan HageUtrecht University
CurryOn
16:50 - 17:30: Curry On - Stokke at Bohemia I
CurryOn143619420000016:50 - 17:30
Talk
netpl-2015-workshop
17:00 - 17:30: NetPL - Yinben at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143619480000017:00 - 17:30
Talk
Link to publication
STOP2015
17:10 - 19:00: STOP - Discussion: Felleisen v Bracha at Moravia III
STOP2015143619540000017:10 - 19:00
Talk
Matthias FelleisenNortheastern University, Gilad BrachaGoogle, Jan VitekNortheastern University
netpl-2015-workshop
17:30 - 18:00: NetPL - Dimitropoulos at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143619660000017:30 - 18:00
Talk
Xenofontas DimitropoulosUniversity of Crete & FORTH
Link to publication
CurryOn
17:40 - 18:30: Curry On - Bezanson & Karpinski at Bohemia I
CurryOn143619720000017:40 - 18:30
Talk
netpl-2015-workshop
18:00 - 18:40: NetPL - Beerageous opinion at Hluboka II
netpl-2015-workshop143619840000018:00 - 18:40
Other
JSTools-2015-papers
18:00 - 18:30: JSTools - Day Closing at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Michael PradelTU Darmstadt, Christian HammerSaarland University, Julian DolbyIBM Research, Shu-yu GuoMozilla Corporation
JSTools-2015-papers143619840000018:00 - 18:30
Day closing
CurryOn
19:30 - 23:00: Curry On - Curry On Party at Curry On Restaurant
CurryOn143620380000019:30 - 23:00
Other

Tue 7 Jul

CurryOn
09:00 - 09:45: Curry On - Eich at Bohemia I
CurryOn143625240000009:00 - 09:45
Talk
ML4PL2015
10:00 - 10:15: ML4PL - Welcome at Moravia III
ML4PL2015143625600000010:00 - 10:15
Day opening
CurryOn
10:05 - 10:45: Curry On - Click at Bohemia I
CurryOn143625630000010:05 - 10:45
Talk
CurryOn
10:05 - 10:45: Curry On - Tellman at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143625630000010:05 - 10:45
Talk
PLE-2015-papers
10:05 - 10:20: PLE - Welcome at Hluboka II
PLE-2015-papers143625630000010:05 - 10:20
Day opening
Dominic OrchardImperial College London
dsldi-2015-papers
10:05 - 10:20: DSLDI - Welcome at Karlstejn
Chair(s): Tijs van der StormCWI, Sebastian ErdwegTU Darmstadt
dsldi-2015-papers143625630000010:05 - 10:20
Day opening
Truffle-2015-papers
10:05 - 10:20: Truffle - Welcome at Bohemia III
Chair(s): Thomas WuerthingerOracle Labs, Adam WelcOracle Labs, Mario WolczkoOracle Labs
Truffle-2015-papers143625630000010:05 - 10:20
Day opening
FTfJP-2015-papers
10:05 - 10:15: FTfJP - Welcome at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143625630000010:05 - 10:15
Day opening
ML4PL2015
10:15 - 11:00: ML4PL - Invited Talk at Moravia III
ML4PL2015143625690000010:15 - 11:00
Talk
Martin VechevETH Zurich
FTfJP-2015-papers
10:15 - 12:15: FTfJP - Session 1 at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143625690000010:15 - 10:45
Talk
Davide AnconaUniversity of Genova, Federico Frassetto
FTfJP-2015-papers143625870000010:45 - 11:15
Talk
Joana CamposLasige / Faculty of Sciences, Universidade de Lisboa, Vasco VasconcelosLasige / Faculty of Sciences, Universidade de Lisboa
FTfJP-2015-papers143626050000011:15 - 11:45
Talk
Prodromos GerakiosNational Technical University of Athens, George FourtounisUniversity of Athens, Yannis SmaragdakisUniversity of Athens
FTfJP-2015-papers143626230000011:45 - 12:15
Talk
Du LiCarnegie Mellon University, Alex PotaninVictoria University of Wellington, Jonathan AldrichCarnegie Mellon University
PLE-2015-papers
10:20 - 11:10: PLE - Session 1 at Hluboka II
PLE-2015-papers143625720000010:20 - 10:45
Talk
Gauthier van den HoveUniversity of Amsterdam
PLE-2015-papers143625870000010:45 - 11:10
Talk
dsldi-2015-papers
10:20 - 11:20: DSLDI - Session 1 at Karlstejn
dsldi-2015-papers143625720000010:20 - 10:50
Talk
Max LeuthäuserTechnische Universität Dresden
dsldi-2015-papers143625900000010:50 - 11:20
Talk
Truffle-2015-papers
10:20 - 12:25: Truffle - Session 1 at Bohemia III
Truffle-2015-papers143625720000010:20 - 10:45
Talk
Matthias GrimmerJohannes Kepler University Linz
Truffle-2015-papers143625870000010:45 - 11:10
Talk
Truffle-2015-papers143626020000011:10 - 11:35
Talk
Chris SeatonOracle Labs / University of Manchester
Truffle-2015-papers143626170000011:35 - 12:00
Talk
Truffle-2015-papers143626320000012:00 - 12:25
Talk
Christian HumerOracle Labs
CurryOn
10:55 - 11:35: Curry On - Arts at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143625930000010:55 - 11:35
Talk
CurryOn
10:55 - 11:35: Curry On - Muscar at Bohemia I
CurryOn143625930000010:55 - 11:35
Talk
ML4PL2015
11:00 - 12:30: ML4PL - Session 1 at Moravia III
ML4PL2015143625960000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Marc BrockschmidtMicrosoft Research
ML4PL2015143626140000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
ML4PL2015143626320000012:00 - 12:30
Talk
Emery BergerUniversity of Massachusetts, Amherst
PLE-2015-papers
11:10 - 11:40: PLE - Discussion at Hluboka II
PLE-2015-papers143626020000011:10 - 11:40
Other
dsldi-2015-papers
11:30 - 12:30: DSLDI - Session 2 at Karlstejn
dsldi-2015-papers143626140000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Nik SultanaUniversity of Cambridge
dsldi-2015-papers143626320000012:00 - 12:30
Talk
Sven KarolTechnische Universität Dresden, Pietro IncardonaMax Planck Institute of Molecular Cell Biology and Genetics Dresden, Yaser Afshar, Ivo SbalzariniMax Planck Institute of Molecular Cell Biology and Genetics Dresden, Jeronimo CastrillonTechnische Universität Dresden
PLE-2015-papers
11:40 - 12:30: PLE - Session 2 at Hluboka II
PLE-2015-papers143626200000011:40 - 12:05
Talk
Laurence TrattKing's College London
PLE-2015-papers143626350000012:05 - 12:30
Talk
Michael PradelTU Darmstadt
CurryOn
11:45 - 12:25: Curry On - Friedman & Hemann at Bohemia I
CurryOn143626230000011:45 - 12:25
Talk
Daniel FriedmanIndiana University, Jason HemannIndiana University
CurryOn
11:45 - 12:25: Curry On - Gulwani at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143626230000011:45 - 12:25
Talk
Sumit GulwaniMicrosoft Research
FTfJP-2015-papers
12:15 - 12:35: FTfJP - Tool Demonstration 1 at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143626410000012:15 - 12:35
Other
Léon GondelmanLRI, Université Paris-Sud
Truffle-2015-papers
12:25 - 12:35: Truffle - Discussion 1 at Bohemia III
Truffle-2015-papers143626470000012:25 - 12:35
Other
dsldi-2015-papers
13:30 - 14:30: DSLDI - Session 3 at Karlstejn
dsldi-2015-papers143626860000013:30 - 14:00
Talk
Oskar van RestOracle Labs, Sungpack HongOracle Labs, Hassan ChafiOracle Labs
dsldi-2015-papers143627040000014:00 - 14:30
Talk
Cezar IonescuChalmers University of Technology, Patrik JanssonChalmers University of Technology
ML4PL2015
13:45 - 15:45: ML4PL - Session 2 at Moravia III
ML4PL2015143626950000013:45 - 14:15
Talk
Eran YahavTechnion
ML4PL2015143627130000014:15 - 14:45
Talk
Miltiadis AllamanisUniversity of Edinburgh, Earl BarrUniversity College London, Christian BirdMicrosoft Research, Charles SuttonUniversity of Edinburgh
ML4PL2015143627310000014:45 - 15:15
Talk
Kathleen FisherTufts University
ML4PL2015143627490000015:15 - 15:45
Talk
James BornholtUniversity of Washington, Emina TorlakUniversity of Washington
FTfJP-2015-papers
13:45 - 14:45: FTfJP - Session 2 at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143626950000013:45 - 14:15
Talk
Bart JacobsiMinds - Distrinet, KU Leuven
FTfJP-2015-papers143627130000014:15 - 14:45
Talk
Jorne KandzioraUniversity of Twente, Marieke HuismanUniversity of Twente, Christoph BockischUniversity of Twente, Marina Zaharieva-StojanovskiUniversity of Twente
CurryOn
13:50 - 14:30: Curry On - Christiansen at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143626980000013:50 - 14:30
Talk
David Thrane ChristiansenIT University of Copenhagen, Denmark
PLE-2015-papers
13:50 - 14:40: PLE - Keynote at Hluboka II
PLE-2015-papers143626980000013:50 - 14:40
Talk
Bjarne StroustrupMorgan Stanley
Media Attached
Truffle-2015-papers
13:50 - 15:30: Truffle - Session 2 at Bohemia III
Truffle-2015-papers143626980000013:50 - 14:15
Talk
Stephen KellUniversity of Cambridge
Truffle-2015-papers143627130000014:15 - 14:40
Talk
Yudi ZhengUniversity of Lugano
Truffle-2015-papers143627280000014:40 - 15:05
Talk
Yanlin WangUniversity of Hong Kong
Truffle-2015-papers143627430000015:05 - 15:30
Talk
CurryOn
13:50 - 14:30: Curry On - Stroustrup at Bohemia I
CurryOn143626980000013:50 - 14:30
Talk
Bjarne StroustrupMorgan Stanley
CurryOn
14:40 - 15:20: Curry On - Haverbeke at Bohemia I
CurryOn143627280000014:40 - 15:20
Talk
dsldi-2015-papers
14:40 - 15:40: DSLDI - Session 4 at Karlstejn
dsldi-2015-papers143627280000014:40 - 15:10
Talk
Spencer P. FlorenceNorthwestern University, Ryan CulpepperNortheastern University, Matthew FlattUniversity of Utah, Robby FindlerNorthwestern University
dsldi-2015-papers143627460000015:10 - 15:40
Talk
Vojin JovanovicEPFL, Martin OderskyEcole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne
CurryOn
14:40 - 15:20: Curry On - Wadler at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143627280000014:40 - 15:20
Talk
Philip WadlerUniversity of Edinburgh
FTfJP-2015-papers
14:45 - 15:35: FTfJP - Invited Talk at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143627310000014:45 - 15:35
Talk
Marieke HuismanUniversity of Twente
Truffle-2015-papers
15:30 - 15:40: Truffle - Discussion 2 at Bohemia III
Truffle-2015-papers143627580000015:30 - 15:40
Other
CurryOn
16:00 - 16:40: Curry On - Iliev at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143627760000016:00 - 16:40
Talk
Alexander IlievGoldman Sachs
CurryOn
16:00 - 16:40: Curry On - Pizlo at Bohemia I
CurryOn143627760000016:00 - 16:40
Talk
Link to publication
FTfJP-2015-papers
16:00 - 17:30: FTfJP - Session 3 at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143627760000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Reza AhmadiUniversity of Tampere, K. Rustan M. LeinoMicrosoft Research, Jyrki NummenmaaUniversity of Tampere
FTfJP-2015-papers143627940000016:30 - 17:00
Talk
Yuyan BaoUniversity of Central Florida, Gary LeavensCentral Florida University, Gidon ErnstAugsburg University
FTfJP-2015-papers143628120000017:00 - 17:30
Talk
Bernhard BeckertKarlsruhe Institute of Technology, Vladimir KlebanovKarlsruhe Institute of Technology, Mattias UlbrichKarlsruhe Institute of Technology
ML4PL2015
16:10 - 18:10: ML4PL - Session 3 at Moravia III
ML4PL2015143627820000016:10 - 16:40
Talk
Molham ArefLogicblox
ML4PL2015143628000000016:40 - 17:10
Talk
Andrew D. GordonMicrosoft Research and University of Edinburgh
ML4PL2015143628180000017:10 - 17:40
Talk
Pavel KordikCzech Technical University in Prague
Truffle-2015-papers
16:10 - 18:15: Truffle - Session 3 at Bohemia III
Truffle-2015-papers143627820000016:10 - 16:35
Talk
Stefan MarrInria, France
Truffle-2015-papers143627970000016:35 - 17:00
Talk
Juan FumeroUniversity of Edinburgh
Truffle-2015-papers143628120000017:00 - 17:25
Talk
Truffle-2015-papers143628270000017:25 - 17:50
Talk
Carl Friedrich Bolz-TereickKing's College London , Darya MelicherCarnegie Mellon University, Laurence TrattKing's College London
Truffle-2015-papers143628420000017:50 - 18:15
Talk
dsldi-2015-papers
16:10 - 16:40: DSLDI - Session 5 at Karlstejn
dsldi-2015-papers143627820000016:10 - 16:40
Talk
Philip WadlerUniversity of Edinburgh
dsldi-2015-papers
16:40 - 17:40: DSLDI - Discussion at Karlstejn
dsldi-2015-papers143628000000016:40 - 17:40
Other
Jonathan AldrichCarnegie Mellon University, Matthew FlattUniversity of Utah, Laurence TrattKing's College London, Andrzej WąsowskiIT University of Copenhagen, Denmark, Sebastian ErdwegTU Darmstadt
CurryOn
16:50 - 17:30: Curry On - Epple at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143628060000016:50 - 17:30
Talk
Anton EppleNetbeans
CurryOn
16:50 - 17:30: Curry On - Klock at Bohemia I
CurryOn143628060000016:50 - 17:30
Talk
Felix KlockMozilla Corporation
Link to publication
FTfJP-2015-papers
17:30 - 17:50: FTfJP - Tool Demonstration 2 at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143628300000017:30 - 17:50
Other
Malte SchwerhoffETH Zurich, Switzerland
CurryOn
17:40 - 18:20: Curry On - Clebsch, Blessing & Drossopoulou at Bohemia I
CurryOn143628360000017:40 - 18:20
Talk
Sylvan ClebschImperial College London, Sebastian BlessingCausality, Sophia DrossopoulouImperial College London
CurryOn
17:40 - 18:20: Curry On - Gogichashvili at Moravia I & II
CurryOn143628360000017:40 - 18:20
Talk
FTfJP-2015-papers
17:50 - 18:00: FTfJP - Closing at Hluboka I
Chair(s): Rosemary MonahanMaynooth University
FTfJP-2015-papers143628420000017:50 - 18:00
Day closing
CurryOn
18:30 - 19:20: Curry On - Czaplicki at Bohemia I
CurryOn143628660000018:30 - 19:20
Talk

Wed 8 Jul

research-track
09:00 - 10:00: Research Track - Keynote: Choi at Bohemia
Chair(s): Jan VitekNortheastern University
research-track143633880000009:00 - 10:00
Talk
Jong-Deok ChoiSamsung Electronics
research-track
10:30 - 12:00: Research Track - Gradual Typing at Bohemia
Chair(s): John BoylandUniversity of Wisconsin, Milwaukee
research-track143634420000010:30 - 11:00
Talk
Asumu TakikawaNortheastern University, Daniel FelteyNortheastern University, Earl DeanIndiana University, Robby FindlerNorthwestern University, Matthew FlattUniversity of Utah, Sam Tobin-HochstadtIndiana University, Matthias FelleisenNortheastern University
research-track143634600000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Matthias KeilUniversity of Freiburg, Peter ThiemannUniversity of Freiburg
Media Attached
research-track143634780000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Panagiotis VekrisUniversity of California, San Diego, Benjamin CosmanUniversity of California, San Diego, Ranjit JhalaUniversity of California, San Diego
ecoop15-summer-school
10:30 - 12:00: Summer School - Sagiv at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143634420000010:30 - 12:00
Talk
Mooly SagivTel Aviv University
research-track
13:30 - 15:00: Research Track - Implementation at Bohemia
Chair(s): Christian HammerSaarland University
research-track143635500000013:30 - 14:00
Talk
Gregor RichardsUniversity of Waterloo, Francesco Zappa NardelliInria, Jan VitekNortheastern University
research-track143635680000014:00 - 14:30
Talk
research-track143635860000014:30 - 15:00
Talk
ecoop15-summer-school
13:30 - 15:00: Summer School - Krishnamurthi at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143635500000013:30 - 15:00
Talk
Shriram KrishnamurthiBrown University
Link to publication
ecoop15-summer-school
15:30 - 17:00: Summer School - Grimm at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143636220000015:30 - 17:00
Talk
Robert GrimmGoldman Sachs
research-track
15:30 - 17:00: Research Track - Objects at Bohemia
Chair(s): Kim BrucePomona College
research-track143636220000015:30 - 16:00
Talk
Joseph LeeCarnegie Mellon University, Jonathan AldrichCarnegie Mellon University, Troy ShawVictoria University of Wellington, Alex PotaninVictoria University of Wellington
research-track143636400000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Timothy JonesVictoria University of Wellington, Michael HomerVictoria University of Wellington, James NobleVictoria University of Wellington
research-track143636580000016:30 - 17:00
Talk
Matthias KeilUniversity of Freiburg, Peter ThiemannUniversity of Freiburg
ecoop15-summer-school
17:00 - 18:30: Summer School - Gardner at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143636760000017:00 - 18:30
Talk
Philippa GardnerImperial College London
research-track
17:30 - 18:30: Research Track - Analysis I at Bohemia
Chair(s): Werner DietlUniversity of Waterloo
research-track143636940000017:30 - 18:00
Talk
Paolina CentonzeIona College, Marco PistoiaIBM Research, Omer TrippIBM Thomas J. Watson Research Center
research-track143637120000018:00 - 18:30
Talk
Aleksandar S. DimovskiIT University of Copenhagen, Denmark, Claus BrabrandIT University of Copenhagen, Denmark, Andrzej WąsowskiIT University of Copenhagen, Denmark

Thu 9 Jul

research-track
09:00 - 10:00: Research Track - DN Senior: Stroustrup at Bohemia
Chair(s): Erik ErnstGoogle
research-track143642520000009:00 - 10:00
Talk
Bjarne StroustrupMorgan Stanley
ecoop15-summer-school
10:30 - 12:00: Summer School - Aref at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143643060000010:30 - 12:00
Talk
Molham ArefLogicblox
research-track
10:30 - 12:00: Research Track - Developer Assistance at Bohemia
Chair(s): Michael Van De VanterOracle Labs
research-track143643060000010:30 - 11:00
Talk
Vincent St-AmourNortheastern University, Shu-yu GuoMozilla Corporation
research-track143643240000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Lu Fang, Liang DouEast China Normal University, Harry XuUniversity of California, Irvine
research-track143643420000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Saba AlimadadiUniversity of British Columbia, Ali MesbahUniversity of British Columbia, Karthik PattabiramanUniversity of British Columbia
ecoop15-summer-school
13:30 - 15:00: Summer School - Torlak at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143644140000013:30 - 15:00
Talk
Emina TorlakUniversity of Washington
research-track
13:30 - 15:00: Research Track - Type Systems at Bohemia
Chair(s): Peter MüllerETH Zurich
research-track143644140000013:30 - 14:00
Talk
Yuheng LongIowa State University, Yu David LiuState University of New York (SUNY) Binghamton, Hridesh RajanIowa State University
research-track143644320000014:00 - 14:30
Talk
Riyaz HaqueUniversity of California, Los Angeles (UCLA), Jens PalsbergUniversity of California, Los Angeles
research-track143644500000014:30 - 15:00
Talk
Johannes KloosMPI-SWS, Rupak MajumdarMPI-SWS, Viktor VafeiadisMPI-SWS, Germany
ecoop15-summer-school
15:30 - 17:00: Summer School - Bruce at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143644860000015:30 - 17:00
Talk
Kim BrucePomona College
Link to publication
research-track
15:30 - 17:00: Research Track - Parallelism at Bohemia
Chair(s): Walter BinderUniversity of Lugano
research-track143644860000015:30 - 16:00
Talk
Shams ImamRice University, Vivek SarkarRice University
research-track143645040000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Gustavo PetriPurdue University, Jan VitekNortheastern University, Suresh JagannathanDARPA
research-track143645220000016:30 - 17:00
Talk
Brijesh DongolBrunel University, John DerrickUniversity of Sheffield, Lindsay GrovesVictoria University of Wellington, Graeme SmithThe University of Queensland
ecoop15-summer-school
17:00 - 18:30: Summer School - Vojnar at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143645400000017:00 - 18:30
Talk
Tomas VojnarBrno University of Technology
research-track
17:30 - 18:30: Research Track - Empirical Studies at Bohemia
Chair(s): Jonathan AldrichCarnegie Mellon University
research-track143645580000017:30 - 18:00
Talk
Michael PradelTU Darmstadt, Koushik SenUniversity of California, Berkeley
research-track143645760000018:00 - 18:30
Talk
Flavio MedeirosFederal University of Campina Grande, Christian KästnerCarnegie Mellon University, Márcio RibeiroFederal University of Alagoas (UFAL), Sarah NadiTechnische Universität Darmstadt, Rohit GheyiUFCG, Brazil
research-track
19:30 - 22:30: Research Track - ECOOP Banquet at Banquet Restaurant
research-track143646300000019:30 - 22:30
Other

Fri 10 Jul

research-track
09:00 - 10:00: Research Track - DN Junior: Summers at Bohemia
Chair(s): John BoylandUniversity of Wisconsin, Milwaukee
research-track143651160000009:00 - 10:00
Talk
Media Attached
research-track
10:30 - 12:00: Research Track - Abstraction at Bohemia
Chair(s): Davide AnconaUniversity of Genova
research-track143651700000010:30 - 11:00
Talk
Avraham ShinnarIBM Research, Jerome SimeonIBM Research, Martin HirzelIBM Research
research-track143651880000011:00 - 11:30
Talk
Sebastian BurckhardtMicrosoft Research, Daan LeijenMicrosoft Research, Jonathan ProtzenkoMicrosoft Research, Manuel FähndrichGoogle
research-track143652060000011:30 - 12:00
Talk
Aggelos BiboudisUniversity of Athens, Nick PalladinosNessos Information Technologies, SA, George FourtounisUniversity of Athens, Yannis SmaragdakisUniversity of Athens
ecoop15-summer-school
10:30 - 12:00: Summer School - Jagganathan at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143651700000010:30 - 12:00
Talk
research-track
13:30 - 14:30: Research Track - Keynote: Meyer at Bohemia
Chair(s): Jan VitekNortheastern University
research-track143652780000013:30 - 14:30
Talk
Bertrand MeyerETH Zurich, Innopolis University and Eiffel Software
research-track
15:00 - 16:30: Research Track - Verification at Bohemia
Chair(s): Pavel ParizekCharles University in Prague
research-track143653320000015:00 - 15:30
Talk
Malte SchwerhoffETH Zurich, Switzerland, Alexander J. SummersETH Zurich
research-track143653500000015:30 - 16:00
Talk
Pontus BoströmAbo Akademi University, Peter MüllerETH Zurich
research-track143653680000016:00 - 16:30
Talk
Bart JacobsiMinds - Distrinet, KU Leuven, Dragan BosnackiEindhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands, Ruurd KuiperEindhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands
ecoop15-summer-school
15:00 - 16:30: Summer School - Yahav at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143653320000015:00 - 16:30
Talk
Eran YahavTechnion
ecoop15-summer-school
17:00 - 18:30: Summer School - Alglave at Moravia
ecoop15-summer-school143654040000017:00 - 18:30
Talk
Jade AlglaveUniversity College London
Link to publication
research-track
17:00 - 18:30: Research Track - Analysis II at Bohemia
Chair(s): Francesco LogozzoFacebook
research-track143654040000017:00 - 17:30
Talk
David HauzarCharles University in Prague, Jan KofroňCharles University in Prague
research-track143654220000017:30 - 18:00
Talk
Shiyi WeiVirginia Tech, Barbara RyderVirginia Tech
research-track143654400000018:00 - 18:30
Talk
Changhee ParkKAIST, Sukyoung RyuKorea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology

Sun 5 Jul 2015

Room8:00309:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:0030
FIT-107
09:30 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:30
13:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 17:00
FIT-111
08:45 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:30
14:00 - 15:00
15:30 - 17:30
FIT-301
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
FIT-302
FIT-364
09:30 - 09:50
15:30 - 16:40

Mon 6 Jul 2015

Room8:00309:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:003019:003020:003021:003022:003023:0030
Bohemia I
Bohemia III
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
16:00 - 17:00
Curry On Restaurant
Hluboka I
10:10 - 10:15
10:15 - 10:45
18:00 - 18:30
Hluboka II
09:00 - 09:10
09:10 - 09:50
10:10 - 11:10
11:10 - 11:50
11:50 - 12:30
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:40
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
Karlstejn
10:05 - 10:10
10:10 - 11:10
13:50 - 14:50
16:10 - 16:30
Moravia I & II
10:55 - 11:35
16:00 - 16:40
16:50 - 17:30
Moravia III
10:05 - 10:50
10:50 - 11:35
11:35 - 12:20
13:50 - 14:35
14:40 - 15:40
16:10 - 17:10

Tue 7 Jul 2015

Room9:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:003019:003020:0030
Bohemia
18:00 - 20:00
Bohemia I
09:00 - 09:45
10:05 - 10:45
16:00 - 16:40
16:50 - 17:30
Bohemia III
10:05 - 10:20
10:20 - 12:25
12:25 - 12:35
13:50 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:40
16:10 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
Hluboka I
09:00 - 09:45
10:05 - 10:15
10:15 - 12:15
13:45 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:35
16:00 - 17:30
17:50 - 18:00
Hluboka II
10:05 - 10:20
10:20 - 11:10
11:10 - 11:40
11:40 - 12:30
13:50 - 14:40
Karlstejn
10:05 - 10:20
10:20 - 11:20
11:30 - 12:30
13:30 - 14:30
14:40 - 15:40
16:10 - 16:40
16:40 - 17:40
Moravia I & II
10:55 - 11:35
16:00 - 16:40
16:50 - 17:30
Moravia III
10:00 - 10:15
10:15 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:30
13:45 - 15:45
16:10 - 18:10

Wed 8 Jul 2015

Room9:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:0030
Bohemia
Moravia

Thu 9 Jul 2015

Room9:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:003019:003020:003021:003022:0030
Banquet Restaurant
Bohemia
Moravia

Fri 10 Jul 2015

Room9:003010:003011:003012:003013:003014:003015:003016:003017:003018:0030
Bohemia
Moravia

Sun 5 Jul 2015

Room8:001530459:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:00153045
FIT-107
16:30 - 17:00
FIT-111
08:45 - 09:00
15:30 - 17:30
FIT-301
10:00 - 10:30
11:00 - 12:30
13:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 17:00
FIT-302
FIT-364

Mon 6 Jul 2015

Room8:001530459:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:0015304516:0015304517:0015304518:0015304519:0015304520:0015304521:0015304522:0015304523:00153045
Bohemia I
Bohemia III
Curry On Restaurant
Hluboka I
Hluboka II
09:00 - 09:10
Karlstejn
10:05 - 10:10
Moravia I & II
Moravia III

Tue 7 Jul 2015

Room9:0015304510:0015304511:0015304512:0015304513:0015304514:0015304515:00153045